Summer Meals for Kids

smfood

Administration

UNNAMED STA 59 UNNAMED STA 31 UNNAMED STA 30  
Teresa Thompson
Principal
Rob Fowles
Assistant Principal / A.D.
Dean Fowles
DTC/CTE Director
Tyrell Curtis
Resource Officer

Secretaries

UNNAMED STA 25 UNNAMED STA 12 UNNAMED STA 26 UNNAMED STA 11
Jennifer Dutson
Principal's Secretary
Karen Burraston
Financial Secretary
Margaret Dutson
Secretary
LaCeena Bringard
DTC Secretary

Counseling

UNNAMED STA 44 UNNAMED STA 29 UNNAMED STA 48  
Kenneth Nielsen
Counselor / A.D.
Janette Fitzgerald
Counseling Secretary
Duane Rawlinson
Counselor
 

English

UNNAMED STA 4 UNNAMED STA 45 UNNAMED STA 46 UNNAMED STA 58
Robert Banks
English
Clint Peterson
English
Becky Prestwich
English
Jason Thomas
English/ESL/German

Math

UNNAMED STA 6 UNNAMED STA 19 UNNAMED STA 32  
Matt Bassett
Math
Valerie Church
Math
Russ Fowles
Math
 

Science

UNNAMED STA 18 UNNAMED STA 22    
Jared Christensen
Chemistry / Physics
Austin Day
Biology / Earth Science
   

Performing and Fine Arts

UNNAMED STA 2 UNNAMED STA 3 UNNAMED STA 66 UNNAMED STA 34
Jimie Baker
Chorus / Drama
Kelly Ball
Band
Kurt Weidmann
Orchestra
Website
Craig Hansen
Art

Social Studies

UNNAMED STA 24 UNNAMED STA 41 UNNAMED STA 50 UNNAMED STA 53
Brett Draper
History
Edward Lyman
History /
Financial Literacy
Nathan Sanders
History / Spanish
Kevin Singleton
History / Geology

Career and Technical Education

UNNAMED STA 8 UNNAMED STA 15 UNNAMED STA 23 UNNAMED STA 42
Stephanie Bayles
Nursing
Brett Callister
Woods / Drafting
Denise Dewsnup
Home Economics
Web Page
Carol Meinhardt
Business/Keyboarding
 UNNAMED STA 69 UNNAMED STA 62 UNNAMED STA 64 UNNAMED STA 67
Kurt Willoughby
Metals / Welding
Chad Warnick
AG / Science
Jim Warnick
Automotive
Betty Jo Western
School to Careers 

Healthy Lifestyles

UNNAMED STA 10 UNNAMED STA 35    
Rick Bishop
Healthy Lifestyles /
Drivers Ed
Russ Henrie
Healthy Lifestyles
   

Special Programs    

UNNAMED STA 52 UNNAMED STA 70 UNNAMED STA 65 NelsonS
Jackie Shiner
Special Education
Jon Winters
Special Education
LynnDell Watson
Library
Shauna Nelson
School Nurse

Support Staff    


UNNAMED STA 60
UNNAMED STA 16 UNNAMED STA 21 UNNAMED STA 27
Shanna Tolbert
Instructional Assistant
Taylor Chappell
Instructional Assistant
Kim Cropper
Crossroads
Sandy Dutson
Instructional Assistant
UNNAMED STA 28 UNNAMED STA 33  UNNAMED STA 40

UNNAMED STA 63 

 Rebecca Dzuik
Distance Learning
Pedro Gonzales
Latinos in Action/ESL
Jeanne Lovell
Instructional Assistant
Evelyn Warnick
AmeriCorps
UNNAMED STA 51 UNNAMED STA 55 UNNAMED STA 68  
Sarah Sharpe
Instructional Assistant
Stephanie Smith
Instructional Assistant
Kamren Western
Instructional Assistant


Food Services

UNNAMED STA 61 UNNAMED STA 1 UNNAMED STA 9 UNNAMED STA 13
Kristine Turner
Food Services Manager
Vickie Allred Kristi Beams Kathryn Burton
 UNNAMED STA 38 UNNAMED STA 56    
Jamie Lister Jean Spong    

Custodial Services

UNNAMED STA 54 GalliA UNNAMED STA 5 UNNAMED STA 39
Emily Lazaro
Head Custodian
Allen Galli Kyle Barson
Head Custodian DTC
Mark Losee
UNNAMED STA 7 FinlinsonR UNNAMED STA 47 UNNAMED STA 36
Kurt Bayles Robert Finlinson Tonya Rainsdon Kelli Johnson
UNNAMED STA 43      
Raelene Murdock