Administration

STA STA BLISS DELNA   STA DALTON JAMIE  STA LOVELL MARSHA
Delna Bliss
Principal
Jamie Dalton
Secretary
Marsha Lovell
Clerical Assistant
     

3rd Grade   

104 STA ALLAN DARCIE 118 STA CHRISTENSEN SUSAN   107 STA DUTSON JANET
 Darcie Allan  Susan Christensen Janet Dutson
105 STA MORGAN DANIELLE  103 STA RAWLINSON CHRISTINA 113 STA SINGLETON MARY 
Danielle Morgan This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. Mary Singleton 
     

4th Grade   

100 STA ABBOTT ASHLEY 116 STA ANDERSON RENEE 110 STA ATKINSON LANCE
Ashley Abbott Renee Anderson Lance Atkinson
STA STA BLISS NIKKI 109 STA CHRISTENSEN KAREN 108 STA WILLIAMS JESSICA 
Nikki Bliss Karen Christensen Jessica Williams 
     

5th Grade

STA STA BISHOP SHANDA 101 STA BRINKMAN CAROL 111 STA HOLMAN MARGO
Shanda Bishop
Carol Brinkman Margo Holman
102 STA JOHNSON CRISTA 115 STA ROUNDY PAT 
Crista Johnson  Pat Roundy  
     

Special Services

STA STA FERRIS CAROLEE  STA FOWLES HOLLY STA STA HARRIS LYNNE
Carolee Ferris
Literacy/ESL
Holly Fowles
Dance
Lynne Harris
Technology Specialist
 STA HOLMAN BRITTANY STA STA JACOBSON MYLISSA STA STA JOHNSON BRADEN
Brittney Holman
Americorps
Mylisa Jacobson
Speech
Branden Johnson
Special Education
STA STA LEE BETSY  STA MAY ERMAKAY STA STA OMAN DEETTA
Betsy Lee
Librarian
Erma Kaye May
School Nurse
DeEtta Oman
Special Educaton
STA STA PETERSEN TAYLOR    STA SMITH JENIFER  STA WEBSTER MAGGIE 
Taylor Petersen
Americorps
Jenifer Smith
Counselor
Maggie Webster
PE Specialist 
     

Support Staff

STA STA ALLEN DEB   STA ANDERSON MARCIA  STA BURTON LAURA
Deb Allen
Instructional Assistant 
Marcia Anderson
Instructional Assistant
Laura Burton
Instructional Assistant
STA STA CLARK LORI  STA FINLINSON JOAN  STA GARRISON KIM 
 Lori Clark
Instructional Assistant
Joan Finlinson 
Instructional Assistant
Kim Garrison
Instructional Assistant 
 STA GIBBONS CHRISTINA  STA IVIE VICKI
STA STA JONES CIENNA
 Christina Gibbons
Instructional Assistant
 Vickie Ivie
Instructional Assistant
Cienna Jones
Instructional Assistant
STA STA PRINCE JAN
STA STA RIDING CHEYENNE  STA ROPER SHAYLA 
Jan Prince
Instructional Assistant
Cheyenne Riding
Instructional Assistant
Shayla Roper
Instructional Assistant
STA STA ROWLETTE MIRANDA   STA TERRIL KIM    STA WILLOUGHBY KAMMI
Miranda Rowlette
Instructional Assistant
Kim Terril
Instructional Assistant
Kammi Willoughby
Instructional Assistant
STA STA POWELL SHERI    
Sheri Powell
Instructional Assistant
   
     

Food Services

 STA BLACK SONDRA  STA ANDERSON DAILENE  STA NIELSON SHAUNA
Sondra Black
Head Lunch Lady
Dailene Anderson Shauna Nielson
 STA ROGERS SAVANNAH  STA ROPER MICHELLE STA STA ZEEMAN SHERI
Savannah Rogers Michelle Roper Sheri Zeeman
     

Custodial Services

 STA SMITH EMILY STA STA BUBLITZ EUDON  STA PRATT SHELLY
Emily Smith
Head Custodian
Eudon Bublitz Shelley Pratt